Financial Indicators – Vilkyškių pieninė
Financial Indicators
 20162017201820192020
Revenue (EUR tho)90,490113,939103,162114,581120,873
EBITDA (EUR tho)8,41310,8823,1403,6988,271
EBITDA margin, pct9.39.53.03.26.8
Operating profit (EUR tho)5,6838,113-884-2064,332
Operating profit margin, pct6.37.1-0.9-0.23.6
Profit before tax (EUR tho)4,977,56-1,87-1,4483,142
Profit before tax margin, pct5.56.6-1.8-1.32.6
Net profit4,4556,686-1.186-4463,872
Profit margin, pct5.05.9-1.1-0.43.2
Earnings per share (EUR)0.370.56-0.10-0.040.32
Number of shares (units, tho)11.94311.94311.94311.94311.943

SIŲSTI CV




Sutinku su Privatumo politika


facebook link instagram link LT